Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Beef Steak with sweet potato
AED 62.40Angus Beef burger
AED 58.80F2F Mongolian Beef
AED 61.20Beef Bulgogi
AED 61.20OBC Combo
AED 66OBC Burger
AED 46.80Philly Cheese Steak
AED 59F2F Chicken Machboos
AED 47.40Recovery
AED 48OBC Fingers with Sauce
AED 52.20
Combo
Combo
F2F Wrap Combo
Choose your favourite high-protein wrap, served with a refreshing Sugar-Free Mojito or fresh orange juice.AED 44.90Lunch Combo
Choose your favourite chicken main, served with a high-protein cheesecake.AED 54.99
Breakfast
Breakfast
Fluffy Avocado Toast
P 21 g | F 11 g | C 23 g | 275 kcal . Fluffy scrambled eggs and fresh avocado on toasted sourdough, finished with spring onionsAED 31.20Saffron Date Pancakes
P 22.9 g | F 19.4 g | C 61.9 g | 517.0 kcal .Soft pancakes made with oat flour and almond flour, topped with homemade date jam, creamy saffron sauce, and freshAED 46.80Oatmeal Omelette
P 30 g | F 17 g | C 26 g | 377 kcal . 4 eggs cooked with rolled oats, mixed vegetables, low-fat cheese, a wholesome, high-protein breakfast.AED 31.20Halloumi Bagel
P 27.5 g | F 31.5 g | C 54.4 g | 610 kcal .Grilled halloumi with fresh lettuce, tomatoes, black olive paste, pesto, and light mayonnaise in a toasted bran bun, finished with a sprinkle of chili flakes.AED 34.20Breakfast burrito
P 27.3 g | F 17.6 g | C 49.9 g | 464.2 kcal .Soft scrambled eggs, roasted potatoes, cheddar, black beans, guacamole and fresh tomato salsa wrapped in a toasted whole-wheat tortilla.AED 45.60
Wraps
Wraps
Ranchy Grilled Chicken
P 39.0 g | F 10.5 g | C 35.0 g | 405 kcal .Tender grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, melted low-fat cheddar, and our homemade light ranch sauce wrapped in a toasted brown tortilla.AED 31.40Tuscan Chicken with Spinach
P 40.8 g | F 17.4 g | C 30.2 g | 438.2 kcal . Tender grilled chicken, sun-dried tomatoes, lettuce, melted low-fat cheddar, and our homemade herb yogurt sauce wrapped in a toasted bran tortillaAED 31.80Basil Pesto Chicken Wrap
P 38.7 g | F 13.7 g | C 42.7 g | 440.1 kcalGrilled chicken tossed in a light creamy pesto sauce, wrapped with fresh lettuce in a soft whole-wheat tortilla.AED 31.80
Chicken
Chicken
F2F Chicken Machboos
P 45 g | F 8 g | C 55 g | 472 kcal . Tender chicken breast infused with traditional Arabian spices, served with Majboos rice and a creamy cumin yogurt sauceAED 47.40Kung pao chicken with rice
P 59.2 g | F 25.7 g | C 99.4 g | 887 kcal.Tender chicken breast tossed in a savoury low-sodium Kung Pao sauce with vegetables, served with Egyptian rice topped with roasted peanuts.AED 50.40Lemon chicken with rice
P 55.4 g | F 6.3 g | C 85.8 g | 647 kcal.Tender chicken breast in a zesty low-sodium lemon sauce, served with Egyptian rice.AED 47.40Chicken Steak With Mashed Potato
Kcal 530.6 | P 61.6g | F 15.7g | C 34g Juicy grilled chicken breast served with creamy mashed potato and rich mushroom sauce.AED 47.40Tuscan Chicken
P 43.9 g | F 9 g | C 57.6 g | 487 kcal . Tender chicken breast cooked with Greek yogurt, sun-dried tomatoes, garlic, and Tuscan herbs, served with butter garlic riceAED 47.40Chicken Steak With Potato Gratin
P 57.1 g | F 19.0 g | C 42.3 g | 563 kcalJuicy grilled chicken served with creamy potato gratin and rich mushroom sauceAED 50.20
Beef
Beef
Beef Steak with sweet potato
P 34.8 g | F 20.3 g | C 30.1 g | 436.0 kcal .Tender Aus flank steak served over a baked sweet potato, paired with grilled asparagus and finished with Parmesan cheese and a touch of thyme.AED 62.40PopularF2F Mongolian Beef
Macros: P 43 g | F 13.7 g | C 57 g | 521 kcal .Tender Australian flank beef strips cooked in our signature low sodium Mongolian sauce, served with fluffy Egyptian rice.AED 61.20PopularBeef Steak With Crispy Gratin Fingers
P 43.9 g | F 33.6 g | C 55.8 g | 688.8 kcalGrilled Aus flank beef steak served with crispy potato gratin and a light, creamy house-made sauce.AED 55.20Beef Bulgogi
Macros: P 44 g | F 14.2 g | C 57.5 g | 530.1 kcal .AUS flank steak tossed in a savoury Korean-style low sodium bulgogi sauce with garlic, ginger and sesame, served with Egyptian rice and kimchi.AED 61.20
Burgers
Burgers
Angus Beef burger
636 kcal | P 40.1 g | F 27.2 g | C 57.3 gJuicy Angus beef patty layered with fresh vegetables and a whole wheat bun a protein-rich burger packed with bold, satisfying flavour.AED 58.80PopularOBC Burger
P 45.1 g | F 12.2 g | C 52.8 g | 520.5 kcal .Crispy oats-baked chicken fillet served in a toasted bran bun with fresh shredded lettuce, tomatoes, low-fat cheddar cheese, and our signature low-calorie sauce.AED 46.80Pulled Beef Sliders
P 50.0 g | F 19.5 g | C 48.1 g | 565.2 kcal .10-hour slow-cooked pulled beef with crunchy slaw, cheddar, pickled onions and homemade BBQ & burger sauce.AED 61.20Tropical Chicken burger
643 kcal | P 56.3 g | F 18.5 g | C 60.4 gJuicy grilled chicken topped with creamy avocado and fresh mango, served in a whole wheat bun for a delicious balance of sweet and savoury flavours.AED 46.80
OBC
OBC
OBC Combo
P 47.1 g | F 12.3 g | C 70.3 g | 597.5 kcal .Our signature OBC Burger served with crispy air fries and your choice of a refreshing drink for a complete, satisfying meal.AED 66PopularOBC Burger
P 45.1 g | F 12.2 g | C 52.8 g | 520.5 kcal .Crispy oats-baked chicken fillet served in a toasted bran bun with fresh shredded lettuce, tomatoes, low-fat cheddar cheese, and our signature low-calorie sauce.AED 46.80OBC Fingers with Sauce
P 55.1 g | F 12.3 g | C 22.7 g | 416 kcal . Golden, crispy oats-baked chicken strips served with our signature low-calorie dipping sauce.AED 52.20OBC Wrap
P 43.9 g | F 13.3 g | C 51 g | 494.5 kcal .Crispy oats-baked chicken wrapped in a whole wheat tortilla with fresh lettuce, tomatoes, low-fat cheddar cheese, and our signature low-calorie sauce.AED 37.20OBC Wrap Combo
Kcal 578 | P 27g | C 71g | F 17g .An OBC Wrap with crispy air fries and a refreshing drink. 150g OBC wrap . 100 g Air fries ,1 zero cola.AED 60
Quesadilla
Quesadilla
Pulled Beef Quesadilla
504 kcal | P 39.7 g | F 19.9 g | C 44.4 g .Tender pulled beef with sautéed peppers and onions, black beans, and melted cheddar cheese folded in a whole wheat tortilla served with homemade guacamole.AED 44.40Chicken Quesadilla
P 38.4 g | F 18.2 g | C 35.4 g | 452.6 kcal . Tender grilled chicken and fresh vegetables folded in a whole wheat tortilla with low-fat shredded cheese, served with homemade guacamoleAED 42.40
Sandwiches
Sandwiches
Philly Cheese Steak
P 39.5 g | F 16.5 g | C 30.2 g | 423.4 kcal . Aus flank steak, sautéed mushrooms, baby spinach, melted low-fat cheddar, and rich truffle sauce in toasted whole wheat ciabatta bread.AED 59Chicken Pesto
P 40.3 g | F 16.8 g | C 40.3 g | 480.3 kcal . Tender grilled chicken, fresh basil pesto, baby spinach, melted low-fat cheddar, and toasted whole wheat ciabatta bread.AED 32.40
Pasta
Pasta
Lemon & Garlic Shrimp Pasta
P 50.9 g | F 13.9 g | C 73.2 g | 537.0 kcalJuicy shrimp and pasta tossed in a zesty lemon-garlic sauce with sun-dried tomatoes and fresh herbs.AED 66Arrabbiata chicken Pasta
P 57.2 g | F 11.6 g | C 57.9 g | 563.9 kcalTender grilled chicken and pasta tossed in a rich, spicy tomato Arrabbiata sauce with aromatic herbs.AED 47.40Penne Alfredo Pasta
P 60.1 g | F 13.9 g | C 61.9 g | 555.2 kcal Tender chicken and pasta tossed in a light creamy Alfredo sauce, finished with herbs.AED 47.40
Salads
Salads
Quinoa Feta Crunch Salad
P 23.6 g | F 19.7 g | C 72.8 g | 541.4 kcalA wholesome blend of quinoa, chickpeas, cucumber, bell peppers, onion, fresh parsley, roasted pistachios, and creamy feta cheese, served with our signature Lemon Honey Vinaigrette.AED 39.50Quinoa & Halloumi Salad
P 37.1 g | F 24.9 g | C 51.3 g | 531.3 kcalA hearty blend of quinoa, grilled halloumi, black beans, bell peppers, cherry tomatoes,cucumber, pumpkin seeds, served with our signature tomato lemon dressing.AED 39.50Chicken Caesar Salad
P 58.3 g | F 20.7 g | C 21.9 g | 511.8 kcalCrisp romaine lettuce topped with grilled chicken breast, boiled egg, light Parmesan cheese, crunchy brown croutons, and served with our homemade low-calorie Caesar dressing.AED 42.50Corn Salad
P 7.9 g | F 14.6 g | C 31.1 g | 269 kcal.Baby Rocca with sweet corn, avocado, sundried tomato, edamame and pomegranate, finished with Parmesan and a light honey-balsamic dressing.AED 40Mango salad
P 6.6 g | F 10.7 g | C 36.0 g | 243.7 kcalFresh lettuce, juicy mango, cherry tomatoes, onions and dried cranberries, served with the chef’s signature dressing.AED 40
Juices
Juices
Passion Paradise
P 2 g | F 1 g | C 38 g | 169 kcal . Passion mix, Sugar free Apple juiceAED 28.80Berry Blast
P 2 g | F 1 g | C 47 g | 204 kcal . Berry mix, Sugar free Apple juiceAED 28.80Orange Juice
P 3 g | F 1 g | C 36 g | 165 kcal .Fresh orange juice with a splash of lemonAED 19Pineapple Juice
P 1 g | F 1 g | C 25 g | 113 kcal .Fresh pineapple juice with a splash of lemonAED 19Sugar Free Mojito
P 1 g | F 0 g | C 6 g | 18 kcal .7Up zero with fresh lemon and mintAED 19
Protein Shakes
Protein Shakes
Muscle Up
P 38 g | F 13 g | C 46 g | 445 kcal . Whey protein, oats, banana, salt, coconut flakes, peanut butter, almond milkAED 42Recovery
P 35 g | F 6 g | C 29 g | 293 kcal . Banana, whey protein, Almond milk, glutamine, coconut flakesAED 48Refuel
P 36 g | F 15 g | C 49 g | 443 kcal .Whey protein, almond milk, spinach, banana, cinnamon powder, almond, datesAED 44.40
Snacks
Snacks
Pistachio Energy Cubes
P 4.2 g | F 8.3 g | C 30.9 g | 204.1 kcal . Wholesome energy cubes made with roasted pistachios, cashews, dates, and a hint of cardamom for clean, natural energyAED 22Nachos With Guacamole
P 4.4 g | F 6.7 g | C 29.4 g | 196.9 kcal . Crispy baked bran tortilla chips served with our freshly made homemade guacamoleAED 30
Beverages
beverages
Water
500 ml WaterAED 5